Joukkueen tilastot


Ylialueellinen jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kuhanen Atte 121319322
Forsell Akusti 111514294
Hämäläinen Lauri 1098174
Joki Aaro 12105150
Ahonen Tomi 8100100
Kokkola Tuomas 1073100
Salmela Sisu 125270
Pulkka Lauri 82460
Tuovinen Lauri 121560
Kontti Martti 84152
Syrjälahti Markus 40440
Tuovinen Aapo 121232
Hämäläinen Veeti 80110
Nikkinen Aatu 60112

Kaakkois-Suomen alueen alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Forsell Akusti 4111122
Kuhanen Atte 419102
Tuovinen Lauri 44150
Joki Aaro 22130
Pulkka Lauri 22130
Hämäläinen Lauri 41124
Ahonen Tomi 21010
Malaska Jaakko 40110
Kokkola Tuomas 40110
Tuovinen Aapo 40110
Kontti Martti 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kuhanen Atte 161428424
Forsell Akusti 152615416
Hämäläinen Lauri 14109198
Joki Aaro 14126180
Ahonen Tomi 10110110
Kokkola Tuomas 1474110
Tuovinen Lauri 1656110
Pulkka Lauri 104590
Salmela Sisu 125270
Kontti Martti 104262
Tuovinen Aapo 161342
Syrjälahti Markus 40440
Malaska Jaakko 160110
Hämäläinen Veeti 80110
Nikkinen Aatu 60112