Joukkueen tilastot


Miesten 4. Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Konga Tomi 12144182
Mutanen Kim 12116170
Rautio Paavo 1289172
Honkanen Tobias 1277144
Kuhanen Klaus 1275124
Maczulskij Mica 125270
Kettunen Aapo 123360
Lyytikäinen Lassi 123362
Paavola Lauri 121452
Turkki Roope 112240
Ahonen Sami 61340
Konga Toni 120440
Nupponen Leevi 120330
Ratamaa Esa 81010
Pankka Karri 120002
Lyytikäinen Lasse 120002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mutanen Kim 53360
Honkanen Tobias 523512
Rautio Paavo 53142
Maczulskij Mica 52240
Konga Toni 52130
Paavola Lauri 51230
Kettunen Aapo 51120
Nupponen Leevi 50220
Kuhanen Klaus 51010
Turkki Roope 41012
Konga Tomi 21012
Lyytikäinen Lassi 50112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mutanen Kim 17149230
Rautio Paavo 171110214
Konga Tomi 14154194
Honkanen Tobias 179101916
Kuhanen Klaus 1785134
Maczulskij Mica 1774110
Kettunen Aapo 174480
Paavola Lauri 172682
Lyytikäinen Lassi 173474
Konga Toni 172570
Turkki Roope 153252
Nupponen Leevi 170550
Ahonen Sami 61340
Ratamaa Esa 91010
Pankka Karri 170002
Lyytikäinen Lasse 170002