Joukkueen tilastot


Miesten 4. Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Paavo 14918272
Mutanen Kim 14167230
Konga Tomi 14175222
Honkanen Tobias 14107174
Kuhanen Klaus 14105156
Maczulskij Mica 145272
Kettunen Aapo 143470
Lyytikäinen Lassi 143364
Paavola Lauri 142462
Ahonen Sami 81450
Konga Toni 140550
Turkki Roope 132240
Nupponen Leevi 140440
Pulkka Valtteri 91122
Ratamaa Esa 81010
Pankka Karri 140002
Lyytikäinen Lasse 140002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mutanen Kim 53360
Honkanen Tobias 523512
Rautio Paavo 53142
Maczulskij Mica 52240
Konga Toni 52130
Paavola Lauri 51230
Kettunen Aapo 51120
Nupponen Leevi 50220
Kuhanen Klaus 51010
Turkki Roope 41012
Konga Tomi 21012
Lyytikäinen Lassi 50112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Paavo 191219314
Mutanen Kim 191910290
Konga Tomi 16185234
Honkanen Tobias 1912102216
Kuhanen Klaus 19115166
Maczulskij Mica 1974112
Kettunen Aapo 194590
Paavola Lauri 193692
Konga Toni 192680
Lyytikäinen Lassi 193476
Nupponen Leevi 190660
Turkki Roope 173252
Ahonen Sami 81450
Pulkka Valtteri 91122
Ratamaa Esa 91010
Pankka Karri 190002
Lyytikäinen Lasse 190002