Joukkueen tilastot


Miesten 4. Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mutanen Kim 14295342
Rautio Paavo 141119302
Konga Tomi 15155208
Kuhanen Klaus 14510150
Kettunen Aapo 1683110
Paavola Lauri 1337100
Maczulskij Mica 1626813
Pulkka Valtteri 144260
Kontti Jaakko 103252
Kokkonen Otto 162242
Ratamaa Esa 91230
Nupponen Leevi 1203316
Turkki Roope 161120
Turunen Aleksi 81120
Konga Toni 71120
Pekkola Joni 61120
Lyytikäinen Lassi 140222
Haajanen Petteri 111010
Pankka Karri 150112

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kettunen Aapo 42460
Kokkonen Otto 43140
Kontti Jaakko 43030
Konga Tomi 22130
Turunen Aleksi 212312
Pulkka Valtteri 32020
Maczulskij Mica 411212
Paavola Lauri 40220
Lyytikäinen Lassi 41010
Turkki Roope 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mutanen Kim 14295342
Rautio Paavo 141119302
Konga Tomi 17176238
Kettunen Aapo 20107170
Kuhanen Klaus 14510150
Paavola Lauri 1739120
Maczulskij Mica 20371025
Pulkka Valtteri 176280
Kontti Jaakko 146282
Kokkonen Otto 205382
Turunen Aleksi 1023512
Turkki Roope 201230
Lyytikäinen Lassi 181232
Ratamaa Esa 91230
Nupponen Leevi 1603316
Konga Toni 71120
Pekkola Joni 61120
Haajanen Petteri 131010
Pankka Karri 160112