Joukkueen tilastot


Jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kuhanen Klaus 22240
Hyyryläinen Jani22242
Kontti Jaakko21340
Turunen Aleksi23030
Paavola Lauri 22130
Forsell Touko22020
Huopalainen Sami22020
Heikkilä Lassi21120
Servo Jaakko21120
Rautio Paavo 20220

Alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kontti Jaakko1529124112
Hyyryläinen Jani1524123612
Kuhanen Klaus 152015352
Forsell Touko13511160
Paavola Lauri 15114150
Rautio Paavo 15310136
Konga Tomi 92460
Turunen Aleksi23252
Konga Toni21340
Servo Jaakko132130
Nupponen Leevi 150330
Tanskanen Nuutti1503310
Salmela Veeti81124
Riittinen Joska41010
Heikkilä Lassi70112
Hyyryläinen Joona70112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kontti Jaakko1730154512
Hyyryläinen Jani1726144014
Kuhanen Klaus 172217392
Paavola Lauri 17135180
Forsell Touko15711180
Rautio Paavo 17312156
Turunen Aleksi46282
Konga Tomi 112460
Servo Jaakko153250
Konga Toni41340
Heikkilä Lassi91232
Tanskanen Nuutti1703310
Nupponen Leevi 160330
Huopalainen Sami132020
Salmela Veeti81124
Riittinen Joska41010
Hyyryläinen Joona90112