Joukkueen tilastot


Miesten 4. Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mutanen Kim 16306362
Rautio Paavo 161121322
Konga Tomi 171652110
Kuhanen Klaus 16612180
Kettunen Aapo 1894130
Paavola Lauri 1547110
Pulkka Valtteri 165382
Maczulskij Mica 1826813
Kontti Jaakko103252
Konga Toni 93140
Kokkonen Otto 182242
Ratamaa Esa 111342
Pekkola Joni 82130
Turkki Roope 181230
Nupponen Leevi 1203316
Turunen Aleksi81120
Lyytikäinen Lassi 160222
Haajanen Petteri 131010
Pankka Karri 170112

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kettunen Aapo 42460
Kokkonen Otto 43140
Kontti Jaakko43030
Konga Tomi 22130
Turunen Aleksi212312
Pulkka Valtteri 32020
Maczulskij Mica 411212
Paavola Lauri 40220
Lyytikäinen Lassi 41010
Turkki Roope 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mutanen Kim 16306362
Rautio Paavo 161121322
Konga Tomi 191862410
Kettunen Aapo 22118190
Kuhanen Klaus 16612180
Paavola Lauri 1949130
Pulkka Valtteri 1973102
Maczulskij Mica 22371025
Kontti Jaakko146282
Kokkonen Otto 225382
Turunen Aleksi1023512
Konga Toni 93140
Turkki Roope 221340
Ratamaa Esa 111342
Pekkola Joni 82130
Lyytikäinen Lassi 201232
Nupponen Leevi 1603316
Haajanen Petteri 151010
Pankka Karri 180112