Joukkueen tilastot


Kaakkois-Suomen aluesarja, alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylönen Jere 81610260
Nironen Roope 5125172
Rautio Veeti 8122140
Torniainen Eetu 884120
Kettunen Aatu 846100
Taipale Juho 82790
Kapiainen Valtteri 65380
Kurvinen Lauri 83580
Kokkonen Veikko 83470
Paasonen Joel 82240
Kajander Tino 80110
Kuhanen Justus 80110

Kaakkois-Suomen alempi jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nironen Roope 122416402
Rautio Veeti 13278350
Kettunen Aatu 111515300
Taipale Juho 131611270
Ylönen Jere 91511260
Torniainen Eetu 81411250
Kapiainen Valtteri 8911202
Kokkonen Veikko 13411158
Paasonen Joel 93252
Kurvinen Lauri 112350
Vehmassalo Jere 31230
Kuhanen Jimi 61120
Kuhanen Justus 90220
Puumalainen Oskari 50220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nironen Roope 173621574
Ylönen Jere 173121520
Rautio Veeti 213910490
Kettunen Aatu 191921400
Torniainen Eetu 162215370
Taipale Juho 211818360
Kapiainen Valtteri 141414282
Kokkonen Veikko 21715228
Kurvinen Lauri 1958130
Paasonen Joel 175492
Vehmassalo Jere 101230
Kuhanen Justus 170330
Kuhanen Jimi 121120
Puumalainen Oskari 90220
Kajander Tino 210110