Joukkueen tilastot


Kaakkois-Suomen aluesarja, alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylönen Jere 81610260
Nironen Roope 5125172
Rautio Veeti 8122140
Torniainen Eetu 884120
Kettunen Aatu 846100
Taipale Juho 82790
Kapiainen Valtteri 65380
Kurvinen Lauri 83580
Kokkonen Veikko 83470
Paasonen Joel 82240
Kajander Tino 80110
Kuhanen Justus 80110

Kaakkois-Suomen alempi jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nironen Roope 101915340
Rautio Veeti 11267330
Ylönen Jere 71510250
Torniainen Eetu 81411250
Kettunen Aatu 91312250
Taipale Juho 111310230
Kapiainen Valtteri 689172
Kokkonen Veikko 11410146
Kurvinen Lauri 92350
Paasonen Joel 72242
Vehmassalo Jere 31230
Kuhanen Jimi 61120
Kuhanen Justus 70220
Puumalainen Oskari 50220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nironen Roope 153120512
Ylönen Jere 153120510
Rautio Veeti 19389470
Torniainen Eetu 162215370
Kettunen Aatu 171718350
Taipale Juho 191517320
Kapiainen Valtteri 121312252
Kokkonen Veikko 19714216
Kurvinen Lauri 1758130
Paasonen Joel 154482
Vehmassalo Jere 101230
Kuhanen Justus 150330
Kuhanen Jimi 121120
Puumalainen Oskari 90220
Kajander Tino 190110