Joukkueen tilastot


Kaakkois-Suomen aluesarja, alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylönen Jere 81610260
Nironen Roope 5125172
Rautio Veeti 8122140
Torniainen Eetu 884120
Kettunen Aatu 846100
Taipale Juho 82790
Kapiainen Valtteri 65380
Kurvinen Lauri 83580
Kokkonen Veikko 83470
Paasonen Joel 82240
Kajander Tino 80110
Kuhanen Justus 80110

Kaakkois-Suomen alempi jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Veeti 5193220
Nironen Roope 5810180
Kettunen Aatu 559140
Torniainen Eetu 455100
Kapiainen Valtteri 35490
Taipale Juho 53470
Kokkonen Veikko 52572
Ylönen Jere 34260
Vehmassalo Jere 31230
Kurvinen Lauri 51120
Kuhanen Jimi 11010
Puumalainen Oskari 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautio Veeti 13315360
Nironen Roope 102015352
Ylönen Jere 112012320
Kettunen Aatu 13915240
Torniainen Eetu 12139220
Kapiainen Valtteri 9107170
Taipale Juho 13511160
Kokkonen Veikko 1359142
Kurvinen Lauri 1346100
Paasonen Joel 112240
Vehmassalo Jere 101230
Kuhanen Jimi 71010
Kajander Tino 130110
Kuhanen Justus 90110
Puumalainen Oskari 70110