Joukkueen tilastot


Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylönen Jere 182219410
Kettunen Aatu 182019390
Taipale Juho 15188260
Rautio Veeti 18115160
Kokkonen Veikko 1857120
Puumalainen Oskari 11101110
Kajander Tino 185380
Paasonen Joel 183470
Kuhanen Justus 154260
Kurvinen Lauri 101340
Mäntynen Pauli110220
Kokkonen Vesa151010
Leppä Jere 91010